Skip to Main Content

STAFF LIST FOR WT ELEMENTARY

Sue Litman-Hall

Principal

Melissa Myers

Assistant Principal

Mary Ellen Robinson

Administrative Assistant / School Secretary

Jeremiah Martin

Head Custodian

Teresa Martin

Office Assistant

Char Ogden

Office Assistant

Tosha Hollifield

Health Clinic Assistant

Johnathon Adelhardt

Teacher - P.E./Health

Jennifer Backer

Teacher - Grade 1

Kelli Beatty

Teacher - Grade 5

Julia Beitz

Teacher - KG

Anne Birrer

Teacher - Grade 1

Rebecca Bishop

Paraprofessional

Roanna Blackham

Reading Specialist

Gail Borchers

Teacher - Grade 5

Jennifer Bottoms

Teacher - Grade 2

Wade Broughton

Paraprofessional

Robyn Cahall

Paraprofessional

Karen Caldwell

Intervention Specialist

Hannah Capps

Paraprofessional

Kathy Coleman

Teacher - Grade 3

Jody Davis

Teacher - Grade 3

Ashley Douglas

Paraprofessional

Desree Driever

Intervention Specialist

Patricia Dusing

Cafeteria Worker

Hailey Eckhardt

Paraprofessional

Stephanie Ellis

Paraprofessional

Philip Esposito

Teacher - Grade 5

Jeremy Evans

Teacher - Grade 4

Haley Folenius

Paraprofessional

Kimberly Ford

Cafeteria Worker

Rena Ford

Teacher - Discovery/Gifted

Peter Guthrie

Custodian

Jennifer Haggard

Paraprofessional

Alisha Harbottle

Cafeteria Worker

Katherine Haught

Teacher - Grade 1

Kimberly Jetter

Intervention Specialist

Sarah Krott

Teacher - Kindergarten

Karen Kunkel

Teacher - Discovery/Gifted

Sarah Manning

School Psychologist

Debra Marsh

Cafeteria Manager

Stephanie Miller

Teacher - KG

Alaina Morris

Intervention Specialist

Lydia Myers

Teacher - Music

Angela Nicodemus

Teacher - Kindergarten

Megan Patterson

Teacher - Grade 4

Miranda Raper

Teacher - Grade 5

Tina Reno

Teacher - Grade 3

Shauna Rogers

Teacher - Grade 2

Rachel Ryba

Teacher - Grade 4

Benjamin Sandlin

Paraprofessional

Katelyn Schaeffer

Teacher - Grade 1

Amy Setters

Reading Specialist

William Smith

Custodian

Michelle Stephan

Paraprofessional

Julianne Straka

Intervention Specialist

Tonia Swami

Teacher - ELL

Amy Sweeney

Teacher - Grade 2

Meriah Theisens

Paraprofessional

Nkaujhli Marissa Txakeeyang

Paraprofessional

Faith Vestring

Teacher - Kindergarten

Jenna Wahl

Reading Specialist

Mildred Walsh

Teacher - Grade 3

Tracey Welp

Teacher - Grade 2

Angel Westerkamp

Teacher - Grade 1

Mary Wright

Teacher - Grade 4

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.